TJ Kubran Keraming Trenčín

Stolnotenisový klub

SR

Muži

Slovenské rebríčky  1.1.2010

 Muži

 

 

 
  1  KEINATH Thomas       300.00    Angers
2 PIŠTEJ Ľubomír 270.00 Cestas
3 ŠEREDA Peter 250.00 TTC Caen
4 ILLÁŠ Erik 222.00 SATEX Int.Bratislava
5 BARDOŇ Michal 214.74 ŠKST Bratislava
6 TRUKSA Jaromír 206.00 Carrara
7 KRKOŠKA Peter 202.00 ŠKST Bratislava
8 GUMAŇ Martin 200.00 ŠKST Bratislava
9 PALČEK Martin 187.31 Stavoimpex Holíč
10 KOBES Kristián 181.25 ŠKST Bratislava
11 LELKEŠ Zoltán 178.63 Mostex Rača
12 ŠEREDA Tomáš 177.83 Mostex Rača
13 JASLOVSKÝ Martin 177.80 Maribor
14 SLOVÁČIK Andrej 177.75 Mostex Rača
15 BAŽENOV Valentín 176.50 Eilenburd
16 JANČI Tomáš 176.00 Waldegg Linz
17 PETRÁŠ Pavel 174.63 MSK Ceresit Čadca
18 BALÁŽ Michal 172.51 Eilenburg
19 KARAS Dávid 171.43 SATEX Int.Bratislava
20 BENČ Peter 166.90 SATEX Int.Bratislava
21 GAJDOŠ Martin 166.72 Wat Mariahilf Wien
22 NOVOTA Samuel 166.64 MSK Malacky
23 MAREK Patrik 166.63 Stavoimpex Holíč
24 JEŽO Filip 165.57 Stavoimpex Holíč
25 WILTSCHKA Jozef 165.52 MSK Malacky
26 FIGEĽ Jakub 163.64 Lok.Košice
27 PALOVČÍK Martin 163.11 Geológ Rožňava
28 SEKERA Tibor 162.26 TTC Borusia Spandau
29 KOKEŠ Ľubomír 160.85 MSK Malacky
30 PINDURA Filip 159.28 Eintracht Felsberg
31 ŠESTÁK Tomáš 153.85 Sokol Vojčice
32 KOČKIN Peter 152.00 Geológ Rožňava
33 JAHODA Dalibor 148.88 ŠKST Ružomberok
34 GASYMOV Elčin 147.67 SATEX Int.Bratislava
35 MELUŠ Ladislav 147.21 TSV 1892 Windsbach
36 KOVALÍK Jozef 147.05 ŠKST Ružomberok
37 POLIAČEK Vladimír 146.33 TSV Rain am Lech
38 GUMAN Stanislav 144.86 Sokol Vojčice
39 MEGO Pavol 143.99 SATEX Int.Bratislava
40 BEDNÁR Ján 141.46 Stavoimpex Holíč
41 HUDEC Lukáš 141.03 Eintracht Felsberg
42 KRAJČÍK Robert 140.63 STKM B.Štiavnica
43 SENKULIČ Patrik 139.88 Michalovce
44 BEZÚR Tomáš 138.85 ŠKST Ružomberok
45 MEDVECKÝ Ján 138.51 ČSAD Hodonín
46 PAVOLKA Michal 138.50 ŠOG Nitra
47 FILAGA Marcel 138.00 STK Nové Zámky
48 JANČOVIČ Martin 137.27 Stavoimpex Holíč
49 MAJÁK Marián 137.19 MSK Ceresit Čadca
50 TILL Juraj 136.67 Lok.Košice
51 ÓVARY Peter 136.21 Trnovec n.V.
52 MELEK Milan 136.19 Stavoimpex Holíč
53 BLAŽEK Radoslav 135.64 MSK Ceresit Čadca
54 DEMÍR Amel 134.49 Wiener Neudorf
55 MUCHA Matej 132.45 Stavoimpex Holíč
56 MUDRÍK Juraj 132.13 MSK Ceresit Čadca
57 DRÁBIK Imrich 132.08 Lok.Košice
58 CHUDÝ Norbert 132.00 Topvar Topoľčany
59 NAGY Richard 130.65 Senec
60 MARIAK Milan 129.31 MSK Ceresit Čadca
61 MICHALKA Dušan 129.22 Topvar Topoľčany
62 NOVOTNÝ Marek 129.13 SSV Schlotheim
63 BARDOŇ Andrej 128.70 MSK Malacky
64 KRAJČI Peter 128.59 Energodata Žilina
65 POLÚCH Daniel 126.67 Topvar Topoľčany
66 DZELINSKÝ Andrej 126.09 Sokol Vojčice
67 DUSA Miroslav 125.80 Energodata Žilina
MÁDEL Ladislav 125.00 Stavoimpex Holíč
HORVÁTH Peter 125.00 Rim.Sobota
70 KONRÁD Peter 123.97 Union Waldeg Linz
71 HRUŠKA Martin 123.83 VSTK Vranov n.T.
72 VOLIAR Ľuboš 123.33 Rim.Sobota
73 KAŠČÁK Ľubomír 122.97 Geológ Rožňava
74 JEŽO Martin 122.22 ŠOG Nitra
75 CAGÁŇ Jaroslav 120.00 STKM B.Štiavnica
76 OZORÁK Štefan 119.70 Lok.Šurany
77 ŽOLDOŠ Peter 119.27 Giessener SV
78 GÁSPÁR Ladislav 119.23 PK Komárno/Šahy
79 URBAN Miroslav 118.97 ŠOG Nitra
80 MACKOVIČ Oto 118.75 ŠOG Nitra
81 ADÁMEK Jaroslav 117.86 Lučenec-Kalinovo
82 ŠIMUNEK Marek 117.74 ŠOG Nitra
83 HAMRAN Anton 117.32 Mostex Rača
84 SAČUROVSKÝ Peter 116.67 Michalovce
85 POĽA Peter 116.38 Lok.Košice
86 BRYCHTA Eduard ml. 116.25 Stavoimpex Holíč
87 UHERČÍK Jaroslav 115.63 PK Komárno/Šahy
88 DANDAR Michal 115.31 Sokol Vojčice
89 REVAJ Tichomír 114.78 Sokol Vojčice
90 BRNČAL Michal 114.14 Michalovce
MAJERČÍK Ľubomír 114.14 Doprastav Zvolen
92 ŠURKA Marián ml. 113.83 STKM B.Štiavnica
VALUCH Róbert ml. 113.83 Energodata Žilina
94 PÉTER Ingemar 113.64 Lučenec-Kalinovo
95 MRÁZ Peter 113.21 Energodata Žilina
96 TOMÁŠ Ján 112.68 ŠOG Nitra
97 STEHLÍK Michal 112.50 Gasto Galanta
BARCI Martin 112.50 Lok.Šurany
99 EŠTOK Štefan 111.79 VSTK Vranov n.T.
100 ŠMIDA Gabriel 111.61 Gasto Galanta
Úspešnosť zahraničných hráčov:
  4  YANG Xiao Fu         217.48    SATEX Int.Bratislava
5 BAI He 216.47 ŠKST Bratislava
6 JIE JIANWEI 213.00 Stavoimpex Holíč
7 YANG Lei 207.00 Stavoimpex Holíč
8 SU Sheng 195.00 SATEX Int.Bratislava
19 ZHU Yanhui 168.67 Stavoimpex Holíč
25 ZAJÍC Miroslav 163.69 Stavoimpex Holíč
33 XU Shuo 148.77 Stavoimpex Holíč
36 ENGELMANN Zsolt 146.97 Druž.Hont.Trsťany
58 LUCININ Jevgenij 131.13 MSK Malacky
Žádné komentáře
 
updated by joolka